Suchkriterien
Raum
Gebäude (z.B. G40 oder H22)
Campus
Alles auswählen
Hauptcampus
Campus FHW
Campus FME
Campus Wissenschaftshafen
Raumverwalter
Alles auswählen
Altenkirch, Kerstin
Azubi, K3
Bär, Nicole
Barbato, Pia
Bartels, Annett
Battke, Hagen
Baum, Annika
Beck, Nikolas
Behrends, Margitta
Behrendt, Benjamin
Bengsch, Ramona
Benkhardt, Ina
Benziger, Thomas
Berner, Catharina
Bernhard, Kerstin
Betker, Marina
Beyrau, Martina
Biermann, Michael
Blümel, Ilona
Böck, Ronald
Bögelsack, Susanne
Borisow, Lucia
Böse, Luisa
Boye, Dagmar
Brada, Jutta
Brämer, Stefan
Braune, Christian
Brennecke, Ulrich
Brosig, Christian
Buch, Anja
Bunge, Nancy
Buschsieweke, Marian
Busse, Sabine
Conrad, Birgit
Cunaeus (geb. Stiefel), Madeleine
Dahlstrom, Birgit
Deiter, Dirk
Dettbarn, David
Diez, Björn
Dockhorn, Alexander
Dörge, Dagmar
Dörge, Lilian
Döring (geb. Schulze), Kathrin
Dorsch, Jana
Dreschel, Dirk
Drevenstedt, Thomas
Duckstein, Petra
Ebel, Gabriele
Eckler, Michael
Eger, Angelika
Eichelbaum, Frank
Eigl, Nicole
Eins, Evelin
Engelhardt, Frank
Enke, Marcel
Erndt, Dorothea
Ernst, Konstantin
Faraet
Farafhw
Farafin
Farafnw
Farafvst
Faramat
Fieber, Ilona
Fieger, Jana
Filax, Marco
Fischer, Wolfgang
Flörke, Heidrun
Franzke, Antje
Freudenberg, Rita
Fuhrmann-Herzberg, Manuela
Gabel, Dieter
Gensecke-Nielsen, Dörthe
Gerber, Sven
Gerecke, Arnhild
Gerste, Dorothea
Giermann, Andreas
Gisa, Jenny
Glöckner, Andrea
Gloede, Anita
Goldschmidt, Mandy
Göltzer, Eric
Gordalla, Julia
Götze, Marcel
Graf, Michaela
Graf-Potter, Oliver
Greulich, Carolin
Grimm, Victoria
Große, Katharina
Großmann, Diana
Grüber, Julia
Grupski, Daniel
Grzelka, Janina
Günther, Stephan
Güntheroth, Annika
Hagen, Martina
Hagen, Matthis
Hammer, Klaus
Hansen, Christian
Harnau, Erik
Hartmann, Diana
Hartmann, Liane
Hasemann, Christin
Hasemann, Melanie
Hasemann, Daniel
Hausheer, David
Heiduk, Frauke
Herms, Anna-Celina
Heß, Susanne
Heß, Jacqueline
Hintz, Jan
Hinz, Thomas
Hirsch, Sören
HiWi, K31
Holzäpfel, Anni
Hoppe-Wagner, Sabrina
Hübner, Andrea
Hunger, Annette
Ihloff, Susanne
Ikus
Ilgenstein, Astrid
Illian, Holger
IT-Service der OVGU
Janiga, Gabor
Janke, Simone
Jordan, Bärbel
Jöstingmeier, Andreas
Kaibel, Volker
Kaina, Alexander
Kaltenborn, Steffi
Kanneberg, Manuela
Karpf, Petra
Kasprzyk, Sandra
Kauert, Michael
Kiebel, Thomas
Kientopf, Kai
Kirchner, Janett
Kissel, Lisa-Marie
Knobloch, Sylvia
Knoll, Stefan W.
Knopke, Christian
Koch-Schlenker, Marilyn
Köhler, David
Koltermann, Julia
Kotzyba, Michael
Kowatschew, Susann
Kowatzek, Sabine
Krätzer, Christian
Krause, Ruth
Krause, Martin
Krause, Kim
Krell, Gerald
Krempl, Georg
Krenzlin, Pierre
Kreutzmann, Fred
Krull, Claudia
Kuhn, Michael
Kulik, Sylvia
Kunde, Christian
Kurtz, Jenny
Kuske, Petra
Lange, Kerstin
Langwisch, Martin
Läseke, Petra
Laube, Sabine
Lehmann, Carola
Lehmann, Niklas
Lenßen, Katja
Lesske, Frank
Liebau, Niels
Liebscher, Werner
Liefold, Marlies
Lips, Nadine
Litzenberg, Nicole
Lobach, Claudia
Lorenz, Claudia
Lucklum, Ralf
Lüders, Sylvia
Luthe, Justine
Lutz, Sabine
Mai, Sebastian
Manthey, Sophia
Matthäus, Caroline
Mauder, Sophie
Maune, Holger
Mayer, Benedikt
Mecke, Katharina
Meißner, Gudrun
Meyer, Frank
Meyer-von Haeseler, Sonja
Michme, Sandra
Miedlig, Karina
Möhring, Jenny
Mostaghim, Sanaz
Müller, Antje
Müller, Birgit
Müller, Sabine
Mund, Thomas
Muschiol, Bianca
Naundorf, Jessica
Neutsch, Sheila
Niemann, Kerstin
Niemann, Uli
n.N.
Ortlepp, Wolfgang
Osterland, Irena
Osterloh, Dirk
Ostwald, Dirk
Paarmann, Yvonne
Parfil, André
Passand (geb. Krug), Johannes
Patzer, Susan
Perl, Ines
Pessel, Ria
Pfeiffer, Patricia
Pflugmacher, Leony
Pieschel, Jörg
Pietrulla, Ina
Pionteck, Thilo
Pleß, Corinna
Plümecke, Falco
Polte, Jeannette
Potter, Jens
Preuß, Michael
Quade, Stefanie
Rademacher, Jeanne
Raumplanung
Redner, Dagmar
Reichel, Bernd
Reifgerste, Silke
Reim, Simone
Reinhardt, Katja
Reuter, Nora
Richter, Anneke
Rindermann, Daniela
Ringwelski, Stefan
Röhner, Manuela
Rother, Anne
Rulf, Kornelia
Runge, Sylvio
Rust, Christiane
Saalfeld, Patrick
Sager, Sebastian
Schallehn, Eike
Schallschmidt, Thomas
Scheer, Sandra
Scheer, Matthias
Schimpf, Karin
Schlächter (derzeit nicht verfügbar), Mirella
Schliefke, Heike
Schmidt, Robert
Schmidt, Gordon
Schneider, Iris
Schneider, Désirée
Schoeder, Victor
Scholle, Julian-Benedikt
Schulze, Simone
Schulze, Marianne
Schumann, Petra
Schwan, Annette
Schwarz, Dagmar
Schwarz, Heike
Schwarzer, Thomas
Schwerdt, Johannes
Schwerdtfeger, Marco
Schwidder, Michael
Seidelmann, Thomas
Seifert, Manuel
Semm, Andrea
Semm, Mario
SIDUM
Siebert, Peter
Siegert, Ingo
Simon, Silvia
Sommerfeld, Maik
Sowieja-Stoffregen, Elisa
Specht, Eckard
Specht, Petra
Springer, Sylvia
Stahr, Christian
Staufenbiel, Wiebke
Steglitz, Jennefer
Stein, Peggy
Steup, Christoph
Stierwald, Janine
Studentische Hilfskraft, MZB
Stura
Telle Zips, Johanna
Thiel, Marcus
Thiele, Burkhard
Thunert, Bianca
Thurow, Melanie
Träger, Ramona
Trapp, Matthias
Tress, Nadine
Trott, Matthias
Trott, Anne
Truschkewitz, Sandra
Vehe, Marco
Vogt, Daniela
Voigt, Andreas
Voß, Nicole
Wachowski, Goulnara
Warnecke-Timme, Jutta
Watzka, Bianca
Weikert, Dominik
Weise, Jens
Wendt, Claudia
Werner, Steffi
Wernicke, Stephanie
Wertan, Annett
Westenberger, Peggy
Wichmann, Eckhard
Wiemann, Friederike
Wiesner, Andreas
Winter, Kirstin
Wittmann, Katharina
Zenker, Nicole
Ziebell, Nancy
Ziemer, Lisa-Marie
Zille, Heiner
Zimdahl, Leon
Zöbisch, Frank
Zufelde, Petra
Zug, Sebastian
Einrichtung
Raumart
Zusatzbezeichnung